新着記事

LODFIBER MGBBX1/MGBBX1D Cisco Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver

LODFIBER MGBBX1/MGBBX1D Cisco Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver: Computers & Accessories. Buy LODFIBER MGBBX1/MGBBX1D Cisco Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver: Network Transceivers - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. MGBBX1/MGBBX1D . Cisco MGBBX1/MGBBX1D Compatible . Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm 20KM . .MGBBX1/MGBBX1D CISCO Compatible 1.25G 1310/1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver .One pair price. .Part Number: MGBBX1/MGBBX1D .Compatible: CISCO .Data Rate: 1.25G .Wavelength: 1310nm/1490nm .Connector: Single LC .Cable Type: SMF .Reach Distance: 20km .Operating Temperature Range: 0°C to 70°C .Applications: Fast Ethernet, Gigabit Fibre Channel, MSA Compliant . . .

LODFIBER MGBBX1//MGBBX1D Cisco Compatible 1.25G 1310//1490nm BiDi 20km Transceiver