新着記事

FiberCablesDirect 9.84ft | Length Options: 0.5M-300M 10Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st/st aqua zip-cord 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable

3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st/st aqua zip-cord: Electronics. Buy 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable | 10Gb Duplex 50/125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter (9.84ft) | Length Options: 0.5M-300M | FiberCablesDirect | Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st/st aqua zip-cord: Fiber Optic Cables - ✓ FREE DELIVERY possible on eligible purchases. OM3 ST to ST Fiber Patch Cable 10Gig Multimode 50/125 Duplex Corning optical fiber patch cable. A multimode duplex jumper with strong stainless steel ST connectors. An aqua colored zip-cord fiber optic cable with 3.0mm outer diameter PVC OFNR Riser Rated jacket. . Length: 3 Meter (9.8ft) . Product Type: Fiber Optic . Jacket Color: Aqua - This is the standard jacket color for these multimode fiber jumper cords / fiber patch cables. . Core / Cladding: 50/125µm - 50 micron diameter fiber core / 125 micron diameter cladding (1 micron is 1 one-millionth/1 meter) .

FiberCablesDirect 9.84ft | Length Options: 0.5M-300M 10Gb Duplex 50//125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st//st aqua zip-cord 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable
FiberCablesDirect 9.84ft | Length Options: 0.5M-300M 10Gb Duplex 50//125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st//st aqua zip-cord 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable
FiberCablesDirect 9.84ft | Length Options: 0.5M-300M 10Gb Duplex 50//125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st//st aqua zip-cord 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable
FiberCablesDirect 9.84ft | Length Options: 0.5M-300M 10Gb Duplex 50//125 ST to ST Multimode Jumper 3 Meter Alt: ofnr st-st patchcord mmf dx st//st aqua zip-cord 3M OM3 ST ST Fiber Patch Cable